Les clubs

CLUBS DES COTES D’ARMOR
Nom club Nom correspondant E-mail
CP PLEVIN LENNON Christian cpplevin@sfr.fr
LA CHATELAUDRINAISE BOURDAIS Jacques bourdaisjacques@aol.com
YVIGNAC LA TOUR TT MARTIN Christophe christophe.martin47@orange.fr
AP PLOUFRAGAN PEDRON Bruno bruno.ping@wanadoo.fr
GOUDELIN – PLOUHA TT NEDELEC Chantal chantal-nedelec@wanadoo.fr
TT LA BAIE YFFINIAC LOUCE Antoine louceantoine@gmail.com
ENTENTE TT PONTRIEUX CONNAN Alfred alfred.connan@gmail.com
AS MINIHY TREGUIER LE MAREC Marcel mmarquier@wanadoo.fr
GM SAINT POTAN COZIC Romain cozicrom1@gmail.com
TT PAYS ROCHOIS QUEMENER Emmanuel emmanuel.quemener22@laposte.net
TT PLEMET – PLUMIEUX JAN Frédéric fred.jan22@orange.fr
AC PLERIN A.C. PLERIN acplerintt@cegetel.net
TT QUEVERT LEON Joël leon.joel@neuf.fr
SC TREBEURDEN TT TOUZE Christine ctouze22@gmail.com
TT ERQUY – PLENEUF BAUDOUARD Daniel danielbaudouard@orange.fr
7 ILES TT COUFFY Jérôme correspondance.7ilestt@gmail.com
ESP SAINT QUAY PORTRIEUX PILARD Marc marc.pilard1949@gmail.com
ST BRIEUC CORPO LE BOULANGER Paul leboulangerpaul@yahoo.fr
TT PORDIC LOWES Julien ttpordicais@yahoo.fr
 TT GRACES – LE MERZER GUIBOUT Vincent ttgm064@gmail.com
TTC GRAND LANVALLAY MENGUY Jacques menguy_frfr@yahoo.fr
US ARGOAT KERPERT LE BRETON Arnaud lebretonarnaud72@orange.fr
ENTENTE DINAN TT BARBANCON Maxime entente.dinan.22@gmail.com
US PLOUBALAY DELAMBRE Hélène delambreh@gmail.com
TTAL PLOUMAGOAR LE MAY Pierrick pierrick.lemay@hotmail.fr
CORLAY TT LE FRANC Michel michel.lefranc1@voila.fr
TT LOUANNEC – LANNION – PLOUARET BOUVIER Benjamin benjamin_bouvier@laposte.net
UP PLEDRAN RAULT Daniel daniel.rault5@wanadoo.fr
BEGARD TT BONIN Thierry thierry.bonin22@orange.fr
TT DU DOURDU DOUAREC Herve herve.douarecbzh76@gmail.com 
SAINT BRIEUC – ST LAMBERT TT REBOURS Christine chrebours@wanadoo.fr
PENTHIEVRE LAMBALLE BOURDE Alain alain.bourde@wanadoo.fr
PLESTIN LES GREVES TT LE DORE Yohan
TT PLELAN VINCENT Michael michael.v22@orange.fr
AS GOELO TT BRUNEAU François francois.asgoelott@Yahoo.com
CLUBS DU FINISTERE
Nom club Nom correspondant E-mail
ASPTT BREST CRENN Jean-michel jeanmichel.crenn@yahoo.fr
MORLAIX ST-MARTIN TT JACQUENET Marc morlaix.stmartin.tt@gmail.com
LANDERNEAU TT LE HELLOCO Franck le-helloco.anne-sophie@orange.fr
TT GOUESNOU NORMAND Fabrice f.normand1@free.fr
SAINT-RENAN TT LE GRAND Youenn secretariat-srtt@laposte.net
ESK ST-POL DE LEON OLIER Pierre pierre.olier0641@orange.fr
GARS DE PLOUENAN TT POULIQUEN Eric elpouliquen@yahoo.fr
CTT TAULESIEN CAROFF Georges caroff.georges@orange.fr
AS LOCQUENOLESIENNE TT LAVIEC Patrice patrice.laviec@gmail.com
AL GUILERS CREACH Michèle michele.creach0365@orange.fr
TTE LAMPAUL-LOCMELAR LE GUERNIC Rémy lgnar@free.fr
TT LOC MARIA-PLOUZANE BLANCHARD Simon tt.locmaria@gmail.com
GSY BOURG-BLANC NAZOU Philippe philippe.nazou@orange.fr
PLM CAVALE BLANCHE BREST PLM CAVALE BLANCHE BREST sports@plmcb.fr
TT DE SAINTE-SEVE VAN ASSCHE François autre.fva@orange.fr
PC PLABENNEC DUPIC Josiane josianedupic@gmail.com
CTT PLOUIGNEAU TALARMAIN Michel michel.talarmain@wanadoo.fr
PPC CLEDEROIS SEITE Jean seite.jean@wanadoo.fr
TT LE FOLGOET-LESNEVEN PERROT Mickaël mick.perrot@orange.fr
ASC GUICLAN TT VAILLANT Véronique bernivero@orange.fr
TTC PLOUGOULM CABIC Thierry milinaneskop@laposte.net
TT LANDIVISIAU BOULE Martine martineherve29@gmail.com
TT GUERLESQUINAIS LE SCANFF Eric eric.le.scanff@sfr.fr
TT GUERLESQUINAIS LE SCANFF Eric lescanfferic@sfr.fr
TT LOPERHETOIS CARIOU Géraldine contactttlope@gmail.com
SAINT-DIVY SPORT TT KERNEIS Thomas thomas.kerneis@gmail.com
PPC KERHUONNAIS PERON Patrick patrick.peron3@wanadoo.fr
GDR GUIPAVAS DELACROIX Sylvie sylvie.delacroix29@gmail.com
LEGION ST-PIERRE BREST MORVAN André andremorvan@aliceadsl.fr
AL PLONEOUR-LANVERN MORVAN Jean-marie jean-marie.morvan29@orange.fr
SCAER/CORAY TT LE SAUX Lambert lesauxlambert@orange.fr
UJAP QUIMPER TT BOURHIS Bernard ujap.quimper.tt@gmail.com
AL PONT DE BUIS MARHIC Alain alainmarhic@gmail.com
LES PONGISTES DU POHER GRELET Yvan grebogo@yahoo.fr
TOURC’H-ELLIANT TT TANGUY Julien tanguy.julien29@orange.fr
EP DU CAP-SIZUN VELLY Thierry epducapsizun@gmail.com
AL KERNEVEL CLOZEL Sébastien sclozel@hotmail.fr
TT KEMPERLE INREP Gilbert gilbert.inrep@yahoo.fr
RAQUETTE PLOM-TREM-PLUG TANGUY Ronan ronan_tanguy@orange.fr
PLOMEUR TT QUENET Magali eric.quenet@sfr.fr
TTAL HUELGOAT-PLOUYE LE FUR Olivier olf@wanadoo.fr
QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT PIPET Alain pipet.alain@gmail.com
AL MOELAN SUR MER PETIT Alain alain.petit26@sfr.fr
UJR LANGOLEN LE GRAND Ronan ronan.le-grand@orange.fr
BANNALEC TT OUDIN Cyrille cyrille.oudin88@orange.fr
TTC PENMARC’H LE FLOCH Louis louis.lefloch29@orange.fr
RP FOUESNANT CAROFF Gilbert gilbertcaroff@wanadoo.fr
AL CONCARNEAU LANCIEN Ludovic ludovic.lancien@sfr.fr
ILE TUDY COMBRIT TT MARCZAK Adrien byolix357@hotmail.com
PPC PLOZEVET RABU Fabien rabu.fabien@orange.fr
RC CHÂTEAUNEUF TREGLOS Thibault thibaultreglos@orange.fr
RC BRIEC DE L ODET GOAPPER Michel m.goapper@gmail.com
RAQ ESQUIBIENNOISE GLOAGUEN Georges gj.gloaguen@orange.fr
DOUARNENEZ TT LEBARBE Jean malo jeanmalo.lebarbe@sfr.fr
AS PLOBANNALEC-LESCONIL LE BEC Jacques lebec.jacky@gmail.com
RAQUETTE DU PORZAY PEYTIER Thomas thomaspeytier@yahoo.fr
RAQ PLONEVEZIENNE NIGER Jean-françois rplonevezienne@yahoo.fr
TT JA CHATEAULIN BEL Sébastien s.bel@wanadoo.fr
TT JA CHATEAULIN BEL Sébastien s.bel@wanadoo.fr
TT LOCTUDY LE GOFF Stéphane stephanelegoff29@orange.fr
AL NEVEZ THAERON Didier dekerambail@orange.fr
LES PONGISTES BIGOUDENS CANEVET Tony tony.canevet@orange.fr
LE TREVOUX ADLTT SIVY Gwénaël gwenael140769@gmail.com
PLOUESCAT TT CLUB LE ROY Jean-paul leroyajp@wanadoo.fr
PRESQU’ILE TT KERAUDREN Laurent lorenzo.keraudren@gmail.com
PLOUDALMEZEAU TENNIS DE TABLE MOREL Didier didier.morel@pingploudal.fr
TT DES ABERS TROMEUR Guy guy.tromeur@loreal.com
Asso TT SANTEC-ROSCOFF LAFOSSE Bernard bernard.lafosse@laposte.net
EDERN TENNIS DE TABLE PERENNOU Jean perennou.jean@orange.fr
AL PLUGUFFAN HELIAS Alexandre tennis-de-table-pluguffan@hotmai
AL PLOUZANE JEFFROY Christophe christophe.jeffroy@wanadoo.fr
BODILIS PLOUGAR TT LABOUREAU Pascal laboureau2@hotmail.fr
TTC BREST RECOUVRANCE BRETON Aurélie breton_aurelie@yahoo.fr
KPP PLOUNEVEZ-LOCHRIST LE GOFF Serge serge.le-goff5@wanadoo.fr
PL SANQUER BREST SIMON Kristian troalen.simon@gmail.com
PL LE GOUILL-STADE Q BREST KERGOAT Gwennaël gwennkergoat@hotmail.fr
CLUBS D’ILLE ET VILAINE
Nom club Nom correspondant E-mail
RENNES MUNICIPAUX A.S. MEREL Yves jymerel@aliceadsl.fr
LA MEZIERE A.S. T.T. CHERUEL Béatrice aslmtt@yahoo.fr
AS ORANGE CESSON VAVASSEUR Eric vavasseur.eric@wanadoo.fr
RENNES I.N.R.A. A.D.A.S. ROUSSEL Eric eric.roussel@inra.fr
CJF / SAINT-MALO U.P. GOUSSET Vincent vincentgousset35@gmail.com
ENTENTE SPORTIVE ERBREENNE TT MANCEAU Roland roland.manceau@wanadoo.fr
RENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT RIAUX Cédric cedric.tt.saintmedard@gmail.com
RENNES TOUR D AUVERGNE PAPAIL Jean luc jlucpapail@gmail.com
CESSON O.C. LEDOS Sylvain contact@occessontt.fr
AURORE DE VITRE TT AURORE DE VITRE TT aurorevitrett@hotmail.fr
U.S. VERN LEBRETON Frederic educateursportif.usverntt@gmail.com
BRETEILLAISE T.T. ASS. CARAYON Denis breteil.tt@gmail.com
GRANIT BLEU T.T. JOUBERT Michel joubertmichel@aol.com
GUIGNEN A.C.P.V.V. CHOUAN Monique monial.chouan@laposte.net
ILLE ET RANCE TT BONNAUD Severine severine.bonnaud@gmail.com
LANGON ESPERANCE SPORTIVE JALLU Paul fp.coudrais@gmail.com
BRUZ AMICALE LAIQUE SUREL Anne-yvonne aysurel@aliceadsl.fr
BRUZ AMICALE LAIQUE SUREL Anne-yvonne alb.bruz.tt@gmail.com
CLAYES TENNIS DE TABLE GENDROT Jean-yves jean-yves.gendrot@wanadoo.fr
CHATEAUBOURG TT JUHEL Pierre pierre.juhel2@wanadoo.fr
RENNES C.H.R. ROUZEL Judikael rouzel.judikael@wanadoo.fr
CHARTRES ESPERANCE PATUREL Jean claude paturel.jc@gmail.com
NONAISIENNE US T.T. MARC Olivier oliviermarc35@orange.fr
GOVENNAIS T.T. GAUDIN Luc tt_goven@outlook.fr
TAILLIS ST CHRISTOPHE BOIS ES BONANNI Aurelien aurelien.bonanni@gmail.com
MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE O.C. RIOCHE Yann yrioche.ocmtt@gmail.com
MELESSE PING HERROUIN Yves melesseping@gmail.com
RENNES AVENIR AVENIR DE RENNES TENNIS DE TABLE ping@avenir-rennes.com
MEDREAC-QUEDILLAC U.P. LOCHET Jean claude lochet.jeanclaude@hotmail.fr
SAINT MEDARD T.T. BUISSON Gildas
TENNIS DE TABLE REDON LE FLOCH Frederic frederic.lefloch@9online.fr
CSA 2 RMAT / ESMD BRUZ FRICAUD Didier didier.fricaud@intradef.gouv.fr
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD T.T. KERISIT Michel kerisitmichel@aol.com
RENNES PSA ASLC PUTOT Pascal pascal.putot@mpsa.com
MONTGERMONT T.T. TAVERNIER Remi ttmontgermont@yahoo.fr
PACE/ST GREGOIRE T.T. ENT. VERLET Thomas thomanne.verlet@free.fr
RAQUETTE D OR A.T.T. DENAIS Michel attlaraquettedor.micheldenais@or
LIFFRE U.S. JEZEQUEL Dominique dom.jezequel@sfr.fr
RENNES A.S. SAD BERRIOT Philippe berriot.philippe@orange.fr
ROZ-BAGUER U.P. CARRE Julien julien.carre95@orange.fr
RENNES A.S.C.E.E. PANNETIER Andre andre.pannetier@sfr.fr
RENNES CADETS DE BRETAGNE LEMERCIER Benoit lemorbeneti@aol.com
GEVEZE A.S. POIRIER Jean-edouard asgevezetennisdetable@gmail.com
LA MELORIENNE TOURAINE Damien dtouraine@laposte.net
BAIN DE BRETAGNE U.S. ROY Nicolas nicolascatherineroy@orange.fr
JACQUOLANDIN T.T. LE FAUCHEUR Vincent vlf@numericable.fr
CHATEAUGIRON T.T. CHAVOILLON Gilbert contact@chateaugiron-tt.com
RENNES OUEST FRANCE UAS JOUSSE Jacky jacky.jousse@ouest-france.fr
LAILLE TT US MELLIER Benoit ping.laille@gmail.com
LE VERGER U.S.C. ROBERT Mikaëlig mrobert35@hotmail.fr
RENNES A.T.S.C.A.F. KERISIT Michel kerisitmichel@aol.com
CANON BRETAGNE A.S. JEZEQUEL Dominique dom.jezequel@sfr.fr
TALENSAC PONGISTE CLUB MICHEL Vincent michelvincent35@wanadoo.fr
BAILLE CLUB SPORTIF RESTOUX Sylvain sylvainrestoux@hotmail.com
HAUTE VILAINE TT LOUIS Claude cl35530@gmail.com
LIEURON AVENIR MAUGAN Christophe c.maugan@orange.fr
CHANTEPIE A.S. JOUBAUD Bertrand bertrand.joubaud@sfr.fr
IFFENDIC E.S. JUMEL Tanguy jumel.tanguy@gmail.com
ST AUBIN DU CORMIER ASSA TT BERTIN Francis federation@assatt.fr
MONTFORT T.T. VITRE Jacques jacques.vitre@yahoo.fr
LOUVIGNE C.S. GOHIN Guillaume gohin.guillaume@orange.fr
ORGERES A.T.T. COIGNARD Laurent laurent@lcoignard.com
RENNES C.G.P. 35 A.S. LEMERCIER Jean claude jclemercier19@gmail.com
ST GILLES U.S. VERHULST Laura la.verhulst@gmail.com
US TREMBLAY GILBART Leon contact@ustremblaytt.fr
TENNIS DE TABLE GUERCHAIS BOISRAMÉ Guy boisrame-guy@bbox.fr
CHAPELLE DES FTZ ACSL GILLES Alain alainfrancgilles@wanadoo.fr
BETTONNAIS C.S. CHEVREL Mathieu educateur.betton@gmail.com
MESSAC GUIPRY U.S HOGUET Charlene hoguetcharlene@hotmail.fr
MORDELLES J.A. LE HERISSE Luc jamordellestt.contact@gmail.com
JANZEENS VOLONTAIRES LE  TALLEC Bruno correspondant@janzeping.fr
TT BAULON ST THURIAL RENAUD Jean – marc tt.baulon.stthurial@free.fr
BRECEENNE RAQUETTE SAUVAGEOT Dominique dom.sauvageot@laposte.net
BRECEENNE RAQUETTE SAUVAGEOT Dominique dom.sauvageot@laposte.net
TT FOUGERES-JAVENE-LECOUSSE DESCAMPS Max maxdescamps35@gmail.com
T.T. BOURG DES COMPTES DUBREIL Michel michel.dubreil@sfr.fr
SPORTING CLUB LE RHEU CHEDMAIL Jean-yves jean-yves.chedmail@neuf.fr
PONG ETRELLAIS THEOT Hubert pong.etrelles@gmail.com
AS TT BREAL BERTHIER Paul paulberhier@orange.fr
LES JEUNES D’ARGENTRE TT VENAUD Philippe philippe.venaud@wanadoo.fr
A.S CIBAMA GREIG VINCENT Michael michael.v22@orange.fr
FREMUR PONGISTE LEBRET Sophie lebretonphilippe@yahoo.fr
SAINT JOUAN TENNIS DE TABLE ARCADE Raymond raymond.arcade@wanadoo.fr
TT DU PAYS DE GRAND FOUGERAY FLOCZEK Cédric cedricfloczek@orange.fr
LES P’TITES RAQUETTES DE LOUVIG BLANDEL Christophe lesptitesraquetteslb@gmail.com
SAINT DIDIER TT VILBOUX Cedric saint-didier-tt@laposte.net
LA RICHARDAIS PING DELAUNAY Jean claude j.c.delaunay5@orange.fr
Maison Pour Tous LA COUYERE TANCELIN Ronald ronald.tancelin@yahoo.fr
AROME CAFE TENNIS DE TABLE HERBRETEAU Didier aromecafe602@orange.fr
AS GROUPE BEAUMANOIR LEROY Vincent vincentleroy35@live.fr
US CHANTELOUP TENNIS DE TABLE BOVI Hervé Herveb35@gmail.com
CLUBS DU MORBIHAN
Nom club Nom correspondant E-mail
F.L. KERYADO LORIENT GAGNON Michel michel-gagnon@orange.fr
A.S.P.T.T. VANNES BERJOT Dominique tt.aspttvannes@gmail.com
MUZILLAC TT RICHARD Patrice patrice56130@yahoo.fr
G.S.A. BRANDERION ARNOLD Laurent tennistablebranderion@gmail.com
LEOPARDS DE PLOERMEL MARTY Bastien bastien_marty@laposte.net
PRESQU ILE TT QUIBERON BOUTAUD Jean-pierre jpboutaud@hotmail.com
B.O. QUESTEMBERT LARUE Eric eric.larue@orange.fr
CLUB SPORTIF FAOUETAIS BOURON Michel bouron.michel3@wanadoo.fr
E.P. CAMPENEAC QUELARD Laurent laurent.quelard@bbox.fr
BAUD TENNIS DE TABLE LE BOURVELLEC Julien j.lebourvellec@gmail.com
E.S PLESCOP T.T EVANO Christophe christophe.evano@ac-rennes.fr
TENNIS DE TABLE THURIALAIS REUX Michel minare56@orange.fr
USSAC- US ST ABRAHAM BOCHET Dominique bochetd@orange.fr
CTT ERDEVEN-BELZ BLANCHETON Flora ctterdeven.belz@yahoo.fr
AJONCS D OR ST-NOLFF MAUGUIERE Xavier mauguiere-xavier@neuf.fr
U.S. PLOUAYSIENNE PORTANGUEN Nicolas nathalie.portanguen@club-interne
CLEGUER TENNIS DE TABLE LE MERDY Marc marclemerdy@sfr.fr
RAQUETTE GUISCRIVITTE RICARD Didier
F.O.L.C. LORIENT OUEST SYLVESTRE Isabelle i.sylvestre@laposte.net
A.J.K. VANNES QUEREL Eric president@ajkvannes.com
SENE TENNIS DE TABLE GEFFROY Patrick patrickgeff@free.fr
E.D.P. LANESTER BREUREC Didier didier.breurec@wanadoo.fr
T. T. DU PAYS DE LOCMINE LE ROUX Emmanuel cine.locmine@gmail.com
GARDE DU VOEU HENNEBONT TENNIS DE TABLE G V HENNEBONT gvhtt.com@gmail.com
KERVIGNAC TENNIS DE TABLE LE GREZAUSE Gerard gerardlegrezause@outlook.fr
F.L.E.P. PORT-LOUIS RIO Jean jeanrio48@gmail.com
F.C.J. CAUDAN COPINE Guy guy.copine@orange.fr
CERCLE SPORTIF QUEVENOIS MORGANT Jean-marie jeanmariemorgant@orange.fr
CTT VANNES MÉNIMUR BARON Gabriel baron.gabi@gmail.com
F.C. DE ST-RAOUL GODIVEAUX Jean -pierre jean-pierre.godiveaux@orange.fr
LUTINS DE LANGONNET ADAM Christophe cd.adam@wanadoo.fr
RAQUETTE D’OUST DE PEILLAC HALLIER Stéphane ttpeillac@gmail.com
A.L. PLOEMEUR GUERIF Pascal alploemeur.tt@free.fr
E.S. SAINT-AVE GARO Gérard g.garo.56@orange.fr
T.T. LA GUIDELOISE PROUILLE Guillaume gprouille@hotmail.com
T.T. GOURINOIS HILLION Julien julien-hillion@hotmail.fr
LA RAQUETTE GUEGONNAISE LORIC Francois francois.loric@ac-rennes.fr
FL LANESTER POIZIVARA Veronique veronique.poizivara@laposte.net
A.P. PLUNERET/MERIADEC ROUX Nicolas nicolas_roux35@yahoo.fr
ESPERANCE ST-JEAN BREVELAY THORON Yves ytej@wanadoo.fr
LA RAQUETTE MELECIENNE-PLUME LE MAITRE Jacques jackouille56@hotmail.fr
TT GUEMENE S/SCORFF JEZEQUEL Bruno jezequel.bruno56@aliceadsl.fr
PLOURAY TENNIS DE TABLE MICHEL Andre acjatmichel@orange.fr
JEANNE D ARC PLEUCADEUC MICHEL Yannick yannick.michel0714@orange.fr
CEP LORIENT LE GALL Yvon ivanogel@gmail.com
ARGOET STT ELVEN-MONTERBLANC RENOU Nicolas nicolasrenou14@yahoo.fr
PONTIVY-MALGUENAC TT LE MO Jean-yves jeanyves.lemo@wanadoo.fr
EP BEIGNON LE CAIN Johann johann.lecain@laposte.net
ASSP SAINT PHILIBERT VERSCHELDE Claude claude.verschelde@free.fr
GOLFE TT 56-PLOEREN ARMAND Philippe golfett56@gmail.com
TT RHUYS-SARZEAU DELECOURT Bertrand delecourt.bertrand@free.fr
GUERLEDAN TT-MUR DE BRETAGNE LE BIHAN Olivier olivierlebihan@orange.fr
ARMORICAINE DE PEAULE GUEGAN Laura guegan.laura@outlook.fr
PONT-SCORFF GESTEL TT LIMA Pedro plima@turrini.fr
QUESTEMBERT CF TT LARUE Virginie eric.larue@orange.fr

 

Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial